MINI-MCKENNEY ACE OF CLUBS RICHMOND CANADIAN
ALL-TIME
TOP 1000
UNIT  246 2020 2021 2020 2021 2020 2021
DISTRICT  2 2020 2021 2020 2021


Unit 246

TOP MASTERPOINT HOLDERS

JANUARY 7, 2022

Unit 166

     
    
   1 15191.12  Hans Jacobs,  Brighton 
   2 14104.20  George Mittelman,  Thornhill 
   3 13747.15  Richard Chan,  Markham 
   4 13194.87  Danny Schamehorn,  Washago 
   5 12584.61  William Koski,  King City 
   6 11683.16  Anna Dosseva,  Pickering 
   7 10968.96  John Duquette,  Oshawa 
   8 10424.56  Debbie Bennett,  Brighton 
   9  9789.89  Stephen Mackay,  Markham 
  10  9612.23  Paul Janicki,  Markham 
  11  8825.07  Michael Cafferata,  Markham 
  12  8711.48  Paul Thurston,  Wellington 
  13  8581.74  Michael Kenny,  Aurora 
  14  8525.51  Eric Kokish,  Peterborough 
  15  8380.88  Keith Balcombe,  Whitby 
  16  7957.06  Allan Smith,  Tiny 
  17  7684.65  Daniel Lavee,  Thornhill 
  18  7578.25  Charlotte St Amant,  Trenton 
  19  7020.90  Malcolm Ewashkiw,  Belleville 
  20  6910.24  Helen Johnston,  Peterborough 
  21  6908.80  Joseph Seigel,  Thornhill 
  22  6707.16  Douglas Markovic,  Maple 
  23  6634.16  Fred Day,  Thornhill 
  24  6572.34  Wendy Krause,  Markham 
  25  6258.87  John Gowdy,  Peterborough 
  26  5949.35  Ian McKinnon,  Newmarket 
  27  5929.14  Bing Wong,  Whitby 
  28  5645.18  Gur Baykal,  Markham 
  29  5623.88  Fred Lerner,  Unionville 
  30  5611.58  Ina Demme,  Nobleton 
  31  5587.32  Vince Oddy,  Aurora 
  32  5514.81  Leonid Bossis,  Thornhill 
  33  5385.08  Harold Baba,  Thornhill 
  34  5384.35  Arnold Krause,  Markham 
  35  5314.45  Gerry Vanlierop,  Huntsville 
  36  5304.43  Shashi Taylor,  Unionville 
  37  5288.05  Gordon Tyler,  Peterborough 
  38  5167.53  Ron Groulx,  Huntsville 
  39  5049.53  Vinay Sarin,  Thornhill 
  40  4982.68  Julie Berdock,  Aurora 
  41  4936.61  Lyn Stevens,  Peterborough 
  42  4722.73  Bill Kertes,  Nobleton 
  43  4676.39  Ed Bridson,  Unionville 
  44  4656.35  Maureen Culp,  Pickering 
  45  4509.04  Robert Sewell,  Thornhill 
  46  4508.44  Don Jackson,  Aurora 
  47  4502.31  David Sawicki,  Newcastle 
  48  4477.37  Birte Ayer,  Peterborough 
  49  4421.30  Jack Kilby,  Orillia 
  50  4393.93  Robert McPhee,  Belleville 
  51  4383.39  Yan Wang,  Richmond Hill 
  52  4371.35  Leigh Ives,  Barrie 
  53  4325.39  Maureen Nichols,  Peterborough 
  54  4316.78  Barbara Clinton,  Aurora 
  55  4260.60  Linda Gottlieb,  Thornhill 
  56  4254.99  Akbar Vaiya,  Markham 
  57  4243.06  Doug Brenner,  Lindsay 
  58  4242.62  George Knight,  Cold Lake AB
  59  4233.65  Maria Moore,  Collingwood 
  60  4188.28  Rob Avery,  Barrie 
  61  4161.86  Terry Watt,  Peterborough 
  62  4096.00  Steven Unger,  Thornhill 
  63  4087.99  Trevor Dundas,  Port Hope 
  64  4077.33  Tom Buttle,  Barrie 
  65  3985.25  Bevan Howard,  Cobourg 
  66  3970.80  Elizabeth Stewart,  Whitby 
  67  3949.88  Irfan Ashraf,  Ajax 
  68  3909.82  Doris Opdenvelde,  Thornhill 
  69  3896.59  Roy Dalton,  Thornhill 
  70  3803.13  Jordan Cohen,  Thornhill 
  71  3788.02  Sonia Penna,  Penetanguishene 
  72  3758.31  Catherine Cameron,  Whitby 
  73  3752.88  Barbara Holmes,  Thornhill 
  74  3749.76  Harold Werkhoven,  Belleville 
  75  3741.22  Adam Weisz-Margules,  Thornhill 
  76  3712.09  Paul Leonard,  Markham 
  77  3666.94  Lena Jackson,  Aurora 
  78  3596.85  Chuck Messinger,  Peterborough 
  79  3569.41  Dave Minty,  Peterborough 
  80  3540.70  Norma Bradley,  Peterborough 
  81  3531.85  Gail Model,  Aurora 
  82  3504.05  Peter Kline,  Richmond Hill 
  83  3482.51  Kenneth Marden,  Oshawa 
  84  3376.73  Bruce Gowdy,  Newmarket 
  85  3372.92  Phyllis Burgan,  Collingwood 
  86  3368.13  Thomas Kinnear,  Barrie 
  87  3329.48  Larry Cara,  Thornhill 
  88  3299.43  Terry Hartley,  Frankford 
  89  3294.32  Sandra Monk,  Orillia 
  90  3240.70  Margaret Baykal,  Markham 
  91  3160.35  Doreen Bernhardt,  Orillia 
  92  3143.35  Marc Fournier,  Barrie 
  93  3132.63  Mike Fernley,  Oshawa 
  94  3132.02  Sonia Ostroff,  Newcastle 
  95  3101.92  Linda Logan,  Thornhill 
  96  3074.44  Kenneth Masson,  Richmond Hill 
  97  3072.81  Gail McIntyre,  Stirling 
  98  3057.46  Linda Lord,  Schomberg 
  99  3054.54  Neil Holmes,  Oshawa 
 100  2978.02  Howard Binsky,  Collingwood 
 101  2963.53  Jack Stafford,  Newcastle 
 102  2960.41  Ernst Lambertsen,  Severn 
 103  2946.32  Marilyn Kalbfleisch,  Orillia 
 104  2924.09  Daphne Stevens,  Belleville 
 105  2898.58  Joanne Marden,  Oshawa 
 106  2880.21  Dwight Goden,  Peterborough 
 107  2858.69  Janine Bibb,  Bowmanville 
 108  2843.58  Heather Burling,  Newmarket 
 109  2830.74  Ross Taylor,  Richmond Hill 
 110  2785.70  Deanne Dennison,  Kleinburg 
 111  2784.20  Larry Duffy,  Stouffville 
 112  2776.86  A W Bert Taylor,  Barrie 
 113  2765.50  Lyall McCurdy,  Newmarket 
 114  2760.40  Helen Hackner,  New Market 
 115  2753.32  Elizabeth Barnes,  Bracebridge 
 116  2713.48  Lynne Hunter,  Trenton 
 117  2698.06  Thambi Sivarajah,  Markham 
 118  2653.26  D Munro,  Peterborough 
 119  2644.23  Jean Dilcock,  Thornhill 
 120  2626.29  Sharon Bain,  Thornhill 
 121  2625.07  Paul MacFarlane,  Stayner 
 122  2618.53  Medhat Fawzy,  Richmond Hill 
 123  2611.80  Evelyn Black,  Oshawa 
 124  2585.75  Peter McConkey,  Peterborough 
 125  2581.32  David Bryce,  Bracebridge 
 126  2517.36  David Cohen,  Thornhill 
 127  2508.92  Margaret Macfarlane,  Stayner 
 128  2505.21  Rea Rennox,  Whitby 
 129  2501.23  George Berton,  Newmarket 
 130  2496.98  Pat Crampsey,  Oshawa 
 131  2473.87  Paul Crossland,  Coldwater 
 132  2464.13  Joy Shapiro,  Thornhill 
 133  2442.34  Terry Du,  Maple 
 134  2422.96  Rosemarie Masson,  Richmond Hill 
 135  2346.54  Irma Fitzgerald,  Peterborough 
 136  2330.26  Jim Coote,  Severn 
 137  2328.79  Ron Haney,  Bobcaygeon 
 138  2326.09  Chris Chambers,  Thornhill 
 139  2314.23  Gregory Sweeney,  Bowmanville 
 140  2281.63  Shirley Hulbig,  Newmarket 
 141  2279.86  Margaret Farmer,  Stouffville 
 142  2271.85  Elaine Shapiro,  Thornhill 
 143  2254.15  Randa Saket,  Woodbridge 
 144  2232.89  Joan Green,  Belleville 
 145  2226.27  Darla Petersen,  Pickering 
 146  2196.00  Yingjiu Jin,  Thornhill 
 147  2194.55  Miroslav Kovacevic,  Vaughn 
 148  2188.36  Andrzej Niewiadomski,  Woodbridge 
 149  2182.63  Carol Gruss,  Thornhill 
 150  2177.22  Robert Gottlieb,  Thornhill 
 151  2173.98  Rose-Marie Bullis,  Barrie 
 152  2169.72  David Kroft,  Thornhill 
 153  2164.78  Margaret Melnichuk,  Newmarket 
 154  2160.37  Greg Carroll,  Peterborough 
 155  2152.29  Jo Ann Jackson,  Elmvale 
 156  2134.81  Dawn Phemister,  Stouffville 
 157  2129.64  David Lennox,  North Kawartha 
 158  2100.57  Paul Stanbury,  Kleinburg 
 159  2100.30  Tom Stephenson,  Cavan Monaghan 
 160  2064.14  James Main,  Thornhill 
 161  2057.04  Kevin Bosley,  Peterborough 
 162  2046.95  Margaret Goeree,  Cobourg 
 163  2033.67  Esther Climans,  Thornhill 
 164  2033.06  Molly Silverstein,  Thornhill 
 165  2022.61  Steven Lariviere,  Whitby 
 166  2017.80  Linda Wilkinson,  Innisfil 
 167  2006.54  Norman Steadman,  Orillia 
 168  2000.21  Charles Moorhead,  Bobcaygeon 
 169  1991.84  Effie Augustus,  Orillia 
 170  1989.57  Dorothy Steadman,  Orillia 
 171  1983.38  Bert Connolly,  Whitby 
 172  1969.16  Yutta Yager,  Cobourg 
 173  1968.97  Nadine Mazzawi,  Thornhill 
 174  1962.80  Beverly Candlish,  Markham 
 175  1958.02  Ronald Moore,  Barrie 
 176  1955.18  Hindy Wiseman,  Thornhill 
 177  1949.82  Kees Schipper,  Aurora 
 178  1937.69  Monique Cohen,  Belleville 
 179  1929.03  Kim Koski,  Gilford 
 180  1925.38  Nancy Stewart,  Oshawa 
 181  1918.53  Donald Lough,  Unionville 
 182  1904.31  Peter Fang,  Oshawa 
 183  1886.97  William Todd,  Elmvale 
 184  1876.92  Rose Morrell,  Sutton West 
 185  1870.27  Vivienne Whitworth,  Richmond Hill 
 186  1870.15  Hazel Garrow,  Belleville 
 187  1865.91  Greg Meehan,  Belleville 
 188  1864.63  Fima Rakhinshteyn,  Thornhill 
 189  1835.50  Mike Xiao-Fang Xue,  Markham 
 190  1834.20  Suneel Korde,  Whitby 
 191  1825.28  John Wiseman,  Thornhill 
 192  1820.52  Peter Deluca,  Woodbridge 
 193  1818.45  Elaine Johannsson,  Picton 
 194  1803.43  Allen Weinrib,  Whitby 
 195  1799.95  Ambrose Ng,  Thornhill 
 196  1797.67  James McGregor,  Collingwood 
 197  1796.85  Cheryl Barlow,  Cobourg 
 198  1791.00  Peter Mott,  Peterborough 
 199  1785.89  Wolf Lebovic,  Aurora 
 200  1775.22  Jan Gilewicz,  Blue Mountains 
 201  1773.27  Allan Doucette,  Oshawa 
 202  1760.04  Tom Medlyn,  Barrie 
 203  1744.76  Peter Blakemore,  Innisfil 
 204  1743.32  Sandor Olcsvary,  Barrie 
 205  1743.04  William Francis,  Midland 
 206  1734.53  Donna Dubeau,  Penetanguishene 
 207  1725.44  Leslie Mazin,  Thornhill 
 208  1723.69  Selma Abramsohn,  Thornhill 
 209  1717.93  J Tim Jackson,  Orillia 
 210  1697.47  Peter Hayward,  Port Hope 
 211  1694.59  Dianne Balcombe,  Whitby 
 212  1687.53  Stephen Kwan,  Richmond Hill 
 213  1685.63  Anne Sixsmith,  Washago 
 214  1676.88  Sandra Garcia,  Collingwood 
 215  1670.72  Stephen Craig-Paul,  Orillia 
 216  1670.47  Paul Campbell,  Barrie 
 217  1667.76  Betty Turner,  Peterborough 
 218  1664.25  Gordon Humphrys,  Pickering 
 219  1657.61  Helmut Serwotka,  Belleville 
 220  1650.69  William Fox,  Lakefield 
 221  1649.77  Olly Smolak,  Stouffville 
 222  1638.35  Mark Caplan,  Mulmur 
 223  1631.92  Stan Allen,  Lefroy 
 224  1627.30  Joan Richardson,  Oshawa 
 225  1623.36  Inge Buchardt,  Peterboro 
 226  1617.41  Veena Pradhan,  Markham 
 227  1607.44  Joseph Mantell,  Thornhill 
 228  1607.02  Andrew Collins,  Peterborough 
 229  1604.93  Betty Fagin,  Bracebridge 
 230  1595.14  Jane Demers,  Uxbridge 
 231  1592.92  Vivien Thomas,  Richmond Hill 
 232  1587.40  Terry Wilson,  Indian River 
 233  1580.21  Elizabeth Leclair,  Barrie 
 234  1578.42  John Jarman,  Aurora 
 235  1575.62  Joseph Sherman,  Cobourg 
 236  1565.13  Doug Cleaver,  Trenton 
 237  1557.72  Elliott Nueman,  Newmarket 
 238  1545.27  Wayne Lucas,  Peterborough 
 239  1543.18  David Hamer,  Brooklin 
 240  1540.41  Joan Rotenberg,  Aurora 
 241  1525.83  John Black,  Cobourg 
 242  1519.90  Lee Mitz,  Madoc 
 243  1517.18  Ursula Obert,  Peterborough 
 244  1514.00  Viv Perks,  Markham 
 245  1511.00  Margaret Davis,  Newmarket 
 246  1509.49  Richard Garlick,  Alliston 
 247  1509.29  Leonard Dale,  Barrie 
 248  1508.39  David Steadman,  Lindsay 
 249  1507.62  Robert Fukunaga,  Thornhill 
 250  1506.26  Jane Foster,  Barrie 
 251  1506.01  John Aitken,  Oshawa 
 252  1502.57  Simon Bramson,  Collingwood 
 253  1497.59  Ruth Eidt,  Collingwood 
 254  1491.55  Mary Alton,  Whitby 
 255  1483.85  Janice Barrett,  Richmond Hill 
 256  1483.11  Anna Janssen,  Midland 
 257  1479.70  Mary Anderson,  Elmvale 
 258  1466.28  Bryce Johnston,  Oro-Medonte 
 259  1464.32  Nancy Sabino,  Port Perry 
 260  1464.08  Nancy Hart,  Kanata 
 261  1457.23  Larry Legault,  Coe Hill 
 262  1449.70  Stephan Alexander,  Oshawa 
 263  1448.59  John Dong,  Richmond Hill 
 264  1447.21  Raymond Ghannoum,  Markham 
 265  1444.51  Bill Matwichuk,  Alliston 
 266  1435.74  Brian Brocklehurst,  Bracebridge 
 267  1418.57  Robert Hanly,  Oshawa 
 268  1417.37  Larry Stefnik,  Barrie 
 269  1411.58  Mary Whitehead,  Port Sydney 
 270  1409.93  Maria Bodi,  Thornhill 
 271  1408.02  Tina Blaauw,  Whitby 
 272  1406.04  Adrianne Taylor,  Barrie 
 273  1404.01  Vernon Beacock,  Elmvale 
 274  1398.44  Karin Nielsen,  Oro-Medonte 
 275  1383.42  Esther Lieberman,  Thornhill 
 276  1382.00  Greg Coles,  Victoria Harbor 
 277  1376.64  Carol Henderson,  Barrie 
 278  1376.64  Jacqueline Mollaret,  Ajax 
 279  1376.23  John O'Brien,  Peterborough 
 280  1374.82  Barry Symons,  Brighton 
 281  1370.64  William Myers,  Richmond Hill 
 282  1369.84  Betty Kay,  Barrie 
 283  1356.79  Jim Colvin,  Schomberg 
 284  1356.25  Peter Giannandrea,  Port Hope 
 285  1355.33  Martin Bacigalupo,  Omemee 
 286  1345.43  Ivy Steinberg,  Stouffville 
 287  1338.38  Peter Lipscomb,  Oshawa 
 288  1337.80  Pat Munro,  Peterborough 
 289  1337.22  Vincent Kwong,  Markham 
 290  1337.10  Chandru Jay Kriplani,  Thornhill 
 291  1335.57  Christopher Seymoure,  Innisfil 
 292  1330.39  Poonam Sarin,  Thornhill 
 293  1323.46  Mary Van Patter,  Collingwood 
 294  1322.55  Ann Kidd,  Peterborough 
 295  1321.43  Gabriel Sitarenios,  Richmond Hill 
 296  1320.66  Joo-Hee Janicki,  Markham 
 297  1308.34  Miriam Bishop,  Belleville 
 298  1308.08  Terry Van Patter,  Collingwood 
 299  1305.04  Joyce Fraser,  Courtice 
 300  1297.79  Margaret Long,  Orillia 







  
Top of Page