MINI-MCKENNEY ACE OF CLUBS RICHMOND CANADIAN
ALL-TIME
TOP 1000
UNIT  166 2020 2021 2020 2021 2020 2021
DISTRICT  2 2020 2021 2020 2021


Unit 166

TOP MASTERPOINT HOLDERS

NOVEMBER 7, 2021

Unit 246

	    
   
   
   1 26029.91  Jonathan Steinberg,  Toronto 
   2 21616.83  David Grainger,  Etobicoke 
   3 12880.05  Rashid Khan,  York 
   4 12347.24  Robert Lebi,  Toronto 
   5 12130.27  Linda Wynston,  Toronto 
   6 11882.69  Richard Anderson,  Toronto 
   7 11606.01  Ray Jotcham,  Scarborough 
   8 11414.29  Martin Hunter,  Mississauga 
   9 11359.95  Andrew Tylman,  Toronto 
  10 11293.98  John Rayner,  Toronto 
  11 10938.89  James Priebe,  Mississauga 
  12 10708.42  Dudley Camacho,  Toronto 
  13 10545.14  Nader Hanna,  Toronto 
  14 10394.09  Mark Liberman,  Toronto 
  15 10192.29  Peter Petruzzellis,  Scarborough 
  16 10034.37  Don Brock,  Brampton 
  17 10025.65  Naveed Ather,  Oakville 
  18 10013.39  Joy Phillips,  Toronto 
  19  9923.48  David Lindop,  Toronto 
  20  9856.91  Andrew Firko,  Oakville 
  21  9412.34  Ron Smith,  North York 
  22  9128.60  Barry Senensky,  Toronto 
  23  8684.97  Gary Westfall,  Brampton 
  24  8548.61  Roman Klein,  Oakville 
  25  8394.59  Despina Georgas,  Toronto 
  26  8261.37  Joan Eaton,  North York 
  27  8044.84  Ron Bishop,  Toronto 
  28  8020.98  Darren Wolpert,  Toronto 
  29  7827.94  Andy Stark,  Toronto 
  30  7749.11  Jack Shinehoft,  Dundas 
  31  7724.05  David Colbert,  Etobicoke 
  32  7695.47  Doug Baxter,  Toronto 
  33  7679.93  Lino D'Souza,  Burlington 
  34  7594.82  Mario Rodrigues,  Mississauga 
  35  7558.67  Joan Priebe,  Mississauga 
  36  7538.15  Mel Norton,  Burlington 
  37  7516.24  Roger Snowling,  Hamilton 
  38  7299.32  Wendy Dooley,  Mississauga 
  39  7124.33  Barbara Shnier,  Toronto 
  40  7076.35  James Cummings,  Scarborough 
  41  6743.28  Robert Hollow,  Etobicoke 
  42  6721.77  Gail Jotcham,  Scarborough 
  43  6605.44  Gary Zlot,  Toronto 
  44  6556.74  Roisin O'Hara,  Oakville 
  45  6488.43  Hazel Wolpert,  North York 
  46  6432.50  Brent Gibbs,  Toronto 
  47  6407.96  Sami Kehela,  Toronto 
  48  6347.49  Detlef Ladewig,  Toronto 
  49  6105.79  Eiji Kujirai,  North York 
  50  6102.84  Lewis Richardson,  Toronto 
  51  6071.67  Lesley Thomson,  North York 
  52  6062.76  Robert Marcus,  North York 
  53  6054.74  Carolyn Feldman,  Toronto 
  54  6009.51  Katalin Gottlieb,  Toronto 
  55  6002.22  Roland Althoff,  North York 
  56  5930.95  Alan Lee,  Willowdale 
  57  5918.74  Dan McCaw,  Toronto 
  58  5858.16  Alex Kornel,  Toronto 
  59  5744.33  Andrew Risman,  Toronto 
  60  5716.32  Don Piafsky,  Toronto 
  61  5678.21  Harvey Fogel,  Willowdale 
  62  5624.19  Jennifer Swimmer,  Toronto 
  63  5601.55  Marta Vigneux,  North York 
  64  5546.95  Doug Andrews,  Etobicoke 
  65  5510.92  Qiang Li,  North York 
  66  5497.74  Frances Breakwell,  Etobicoke 
  67  5493.12  Marlene Moscoe,  Toronto 
  68  5446.78  Carl Yanch,  Ancaster 
  69  5330.26  Robin Stephens,  Toronto 
  70  5270.41  Martin Kirr,  Toronto 
  71  5266.01  Jan Stewart,  Toronto 
  72  5257.10  Bertram Booth,  North York 
  73  5251.26  Leslie Amoils,  Toronto 
  74  5245.86  John Cook,  Toronto 
  75  5185.14  Judy Overland,  Toronto 
  76  5111.03  Peter Wong,  North York 
  77  5073.75  Lou Woodcock,  Dundas 
  78  5006.46  Stephen Cooper,  Toronto 
  79  5002.46  John Cunningham,  Willowdale 
  80  4967.47  Stephen Goldin,  North York 
  81  4934.14  Shirley Tartick,  Toronto 
  82  4908.57  Paul O'Hara,  Oakville 
  83  4895.73  Andy Altay,  Toronto 
  84  4792.09  Francine Walderman,  Toronto 
  85  4785.57  Vera Carpenter,  York 
  86  4784.79  John Guoba,  Toronto 
  87  4782.20  Dawn Macneal,  Scarborough 
  88  4735.69  Antonia Okany,  Etobicoke 
  89  4713.67  Elaine Duff,  Willowdale 
  90  4707.01  Barbara Seagram,  Toronto 
  91  4628.18  Ben Gottlieb,  Toronto 
  92  4569.79  Eric Shepherd,  Hamilton 
  93  4538.91  Lorraine Herlick,  North York 
  94  4467.49  Ann-Marie Crabbe,  Toronto 
  95  4457.44  John Gell,  Toronto 
  96  4437.93  Christopher Cowan,  Oakville 
  97  4435.41  Mary Eliza Jacob,  Toronto 
  98  4363.39  Ringo Chung,  Mississauga 
  99  4347.83  John Laufer,  Toronto 
 100  4281.37  Gail Lambacher,  Oakville 
 101  4190.11  Chris Chan,  Toronto 
 102  4139.82  Daniel Miles,  Toronto 
 103  4123.97  Jianfeng Luo,  North York 
 104  4123.11  Steven Mehta,  Mississauga 
 105  4115.46  Phyllis Jones,  Brampton 
 106  4089.35  Angela Huang,  Toronto 
 107  4047.71  Rosalie Sharp,  Toronto 
 108  4044.63  John Kania,  Etobicoke 
 109  3969.46  Isadore Sharp,  Toronto 
 110  3962.89  Janet Galloway,  North York 
 111  3925.81  Sally Rewbotham,  Mississauga 
 112  3902.17  Louise McNeely,  Mississauga 
 113  3895.93  Colin Hall,  Oakville 
 114  3848.02  Bev Ross,  Etobicoke 
 115  3773.35  John Collins,  Toronto 
 116  3765.74  Andrew Hidi,  Toronto 
 117  3743.37  Mehdi Sadeghi,  Mississauga 
 118  3707.19  Joyce Cadesky,  North York 
 119  3694.95  Cheryl Bromfield,  Scarborough 
 120  3667.73  Robert Gray,  Toronto 
 121  3660.90  J Howard Tate,  Toronto 
 122  3622.39  Malcolm Collins,  Dundas 
 123  3618.34  Avinash Saxena,  Toronto 
 124  3618.09  Saad Dahdouh,  Toronto 
 125  3608.93  Debbie Feldman,  Oakville 
 126  3608.16  Helen Stollar,  North York 
 127  3599.50  Michael Kammermayer,  Oakville 
 128  3574.44  Robert Panchuk,  Burlington 
 129  3567.84  Zelig Rubenstein,  Toronto 
 130  3562.43  Suzanne Hidi,  Toronto 
 131  3561.72  Sigitas Keras,  Toronto 
 132  3503.38  Rick Jenkins,  Toronto 
 133  3478.37  Sheila Forbes,  Toronto 
 134  3468.81  Craig Macintosh,  Scarborough 
 135  3419.71  Murray Shapcott,  Burlington 
 136  3414.99  Peter Speksnyder,  Hamilton 
 137  3413.16  Czeslaw Kepa,  Mississauga 
 138  3381.34  Frank Welland,  Mississauga 
 139  3368.28  Joan Klap,  Toronto 
 140  3358.19  Sheldon Pearlman,  Toronto 
 141  3301.23  Helen Kirkpatrick,  Burlington 
 142  3290.94  Howard Jacobs,  Toronto 
 143  3287.53  Barry Waldman,  North York 
 144  3268.71  Barbara Sims,  Mississauga 
 145  3259.86  Jim Howie,  Toronto 
 146  3259.28  Sally MacRae,  Toronto 
 147  3251.76  Frank Markotich,  Toronto 
 148  3247.85  Linda Waldman,  North York 
 149  3244.06  Steve Gittins,  Toronto 
 150  3232.71  Susan Wain,  Toronto 
 151  3229.19  Gail Wilks,  Willowdale 
 152  3228.27  Jill Thompson,  Toronto 
 153  3211.03  Barbara Wood,  Oakville 
 154  3203.14  Shirley Wright,  Toronto 
 155  3200.50  Michael Schoenborn,  Brantford 
 156  3197.04  Morton Victor,  Toronto 
 157  3176.82  Janice Anderson,  Toronto 
 158  3169.45  Ken Jones,  Oakville 
 159  3152.50  Terry Bradley,  Burlington 
 160  3127.25  Agnes Gregson,  Mississauga 
 161  3122.13  Gordon Brown,  Toronto 
 162  3116.50  Rhoda Lindzon,  Toronto 
 163  3112.20  Irving Litvack,  North York 
 164  3097.42  Jacqueline Syer,  Oakville 
 165  3066.82  Marilyn White,  Toronto 
 166  3050.90  Nancy Strachan,  Mississauga 
 167  3027.27  Doneen Vernon,  Etobicoke 
 168  3024.65  Deborah Thomas-Howie,  Toronto 
 169  3023.04  Merryl Chin,  North York 
 170  3011.32  Donald McGill,  Toronto 
 171  2999.97  Hugh Currie,  Toronto 
 172  2991.93  Steve McGrahan,  Hamilton 
 173  2990.08  Catherine Brown,  North York 
 174  2962.75  Daniel Cecchelli,  Hamilton 
 175  2962.26  Hinda Silber,  Toronto 
 176  2944.53  Joe Varnell,  Toronto 
 177  2925.88  Wayne Ruttan,  Scarborough 
 178  2907.86  Sonia Wight,  Toronto 
 179  2878.55  Nathan Rosen,  Toronto 
 180  2875.44  Malcolm King,  Toronto 
 181  2869.56  Doug Barnes,  Caledon 
 182  2848.37  Walter Galloway,  North York 
 183  2846.66  Edward Xu,  North York 
 184  2822.77  Norma Roberts,  Etobicoke 
 185  2805.94  Jorge Guerreiro,  Stoney Creek 
 186  2783.34  Rene Lawand,  Etobicoke 
 187  2774.73  Jill Foran,  Toronto 
 188  2772.55  Marian Thompson,  Toronto 
 189  2760.30  Ann Shaw,  Mississauga 
 190  2757.85  Lynne Beisswenger,  Toronto 
 191  2750.88  Phil Dowd,  Toronto 
 192  2742.02  Donald Donoahue,  Oakville 
 193  2735.74  Douglas Dolbear,  Hamilton 
 194  2727.97  Doug Bennion,  Toronto 
 195  2716.54  Ted Read,  Toronto 
 196  2715.89  Sandra Lovering,  North York 
 197  2707.83  Joan Nurse,  Toronto 
 198  2705.94  Janice Fox-Howlett,  Etobicoke 
 199  2696.68  Georgie Cogan,  Toronto 
 200  2688.01  Mary Lou Kerr,  York 
 201  2682.95  Gary Edmonds,  Barrie 
 202  2681.78  Leslie Bresge,  Toronto 
 203  2673.62  Jacob Freeman,  Toronto 
 204  2669.93  Patti Lee,  Etobicoke 
 205  2662.15  Judy Singer,  Scarborough 
 206  2661.99  Edward Burgan,  West Hill 
 207  2659.61  Rhona Shub,  Toronto 
 208  2652.03  Sheree-Lynn Katz,  Willowdale 
 209  2649.53  Carol Baines,  Toronto 
 210  2648.75  Frances Steiner,  Toronto 
 211  2647.05  Eric Endicott,  Toronto 
 212  2637.41  Norman Sobel,  Toronto 
 213  2634.21  Bill Milgram,  Toronto 
 214  2630.06  Beverley Bernick,  Willowdale 
 215  2626.02  Evelyn Sinukoff,  Toronto 
 216  2619.23  Ray Pathinathan,  Mississauga 
 217  2602.21  Diana Dahdouh,  Toronto 
 218  2598.66  Mary Wolf,  North York 
 219  2589.05  Enid Roitman,  Toronto 
 220  2586.32  Theresa Redelmeier,  Toronto 
 221  2567.39  Bob Saunders,  Hamilton 
 222  2548.89  Peter Peng,  North York 
 223  2547.94  Liz Gorecki,  Toronto 
 224  2537.25  Aleksandar Vujic,  Toronto 
 225  2536.65  Amir Farsoud,  St Catharines 
 226  2535.08  Raymond Hui,  Scarborough 
 227  2529.07  Doris Gooding,  Toronto 
 228  2518.76  Robert Pezzack,  Toronto 
 229  2515.40  Clay Dahl,  Toronto 
 230  2513.89  Jim Green,  North York 
 231  2502.83  Joan Renzoni,  Toronto 
 232  2495.07  Barbara Glickman,  Toronto 
 233  2454.33  Nancy Stojsic,  Toronto 
 234  2441.46  Gene Thom,  Hamilton 
 235  2404.39  Shirley Ashworth,  North York 
 236  2391.10  Josie Radic,  Toronto 
 237  2381.97  John Fraser,  Mississauga 
 238  2365.83  Martha Van Eck,  Burlington 
 239  2364.98  David Eddy,  Mississauga 
 240  2356.86  James Le Francois,  Oakville 
 241  2322.90  Roy Hughes,  Toronto 
 242  2320.45  Kenneth Stephens,  Scarborough 
 243  2305.74  Keith Pugsley,  Oakville 
 244  2295.27  Leona Szabo,  Toronto 
 245  2292.80  Ed Danziger,  Willowdale 
 246  2288.03  Terrence Rego,  Mississauga 
 247  2287.43  W Howlett,  Etobicoke 
 248  2277.12  Bernie Katchen,  Toronto 
 249  2269.10  Max Tang,  Scarborough 
 250  2257.63  Joyce Ruttan,  Scarborough 
 251  2249.01  Shelley Kuan,  Toronto 
 252  2248.82  Ragi El-Hoss,  Toronto 
 253  2247.15  Ken Salter,  Hamilton 
 254  2247.15  Lorraine Vigneux,  Toronto 
 255  2247.08  Benjamin Beer,  North York 
 256  2241.05  F Ruth Tate,  Toronto 
 257  2240.90  Andrew Deby,  Hamilton 
 258  2235.44  David Cravioto,  Toronto 
 259  2232.91  Sophie Levin,  Toronto 
 260  2226.93  E Horning,  Dundas 
 261  2223.23  Joanne Grandy,  Toronto 
 262  2219.00  Dan Perco,  Stoney Creek 
 263  2207.99  George Creighton,  Scarborough 
 264  2200.79  Helen Richards,  Toronto 
 265  2186.58  Lolly Parsons,  Mississauga 
 266  2182.88  Michael Moore,  Oakville 
 267  2169.82  Nannan Chen,  Scarborough 
 268  2165.81  Tom Peng,  Oakville 
 269  2160.88  Robert Spencer,  Freelton 
 270  2148.27  Roy Chowdhury,  Mississauga 
 271  2137.23  Basil Kalymon,  Etobicoke 
 272  2131.60  Gail Deyell,  Toronto 
 273  2131.53  Rosemary Cheung,  Toronto 
 274  2129.59  Protima Johnston,  Toronto 
 275  2122.19  Stan Dillabough,  Welland 
 276  2121.64  Eileen Grady,  Hamilton 
 277  2120.90  Will Sutherland,  North York 
 278  2114.57  Henry Schmidt,  Etobicoke 
 279  2111.66  Uday Maitra,  Mississauga 
 280  2109.38  Gary Holmes,  Toronto 
 281  2094.18  Linda Lee,  Toronto 
 282  2093.45  Vijay Jhamb,  Hamilton 
 283  2089.81  Heather Elmslie,  Don Mills 
 284  2078.19  Peter Hutchison,  Toronto 
 285  2068.29  R Gordon Akitt,  Burlington 
 286  2056.11  Charles Milne,  Toronto 
 287  2047.75  Erika Berger,  Toronto 
 288  2039.73  Amy Batthish,  Oakville 
 289  2025.46  Linda Arthur,  Mississauga 
 290  2020.57  Richard Watson,  Toronto 
 291  2016.17  Syed Ahmad,  Burlington 
 292  1993.54  Mike Fernane,  Brampton 
 293  1989.10  Leah Milgram,  Toronto 
 294  1972.40  Sheila Allen,  Toronto 
 295  1971.10  Frances McCrady,  Toronto 
 296  1970.64  David McCrady,  Toronto 
 297  1969.04  David Halasi,  York 
 298  1966.83  Yakov Khitrov,  North York 
 299  1954.52  Michelle Ellis,  Hamilton 
 300  1953.16  Nancy Mulhall,  Oakville 
 301  1950.61  Edmund Fok,  Scarborough 
 302  1929.15  Sandra Mandelbaum,  Toronto 
 303  1927.96  Robert Torrens Jr,  North York 
 304  1922.21  Milt Payne,  Hamilton 
 305  1919.49  Francee Olch,  Toronto 
 306  1916.57  Jim De Boer,  North York 
 307  1912.17  Sarah Hillel,  Toronto 
 308  1906.08  Thomas Fischer,  Toronto 
 309  1904.18  Sherrill Bain,  Oakville 
 310  1891.59  Bruce Reid,  Mississauga 
 311  1882.10  Patricia Mitchell,  Mississauga 
 312  1877.02  Dave Dent,  Mount Hope 
 313  1876.50  Aaron Hillel,  Toronto 
 314  1875.58  Hameed Syed,  Burlington 
 315  1874.95  Irene Reingold,  Toronto 
 316  1873.96  Judite Kokis,  Mississauga 
 317  1873.12  Xiao (Joe) Zhao,  Hamilton 
 318  1870.40  Mark Sallmen,  Toronto 
 319  1867.20  Gord Ellis,  Hamilton 
 320  1866.76  Belle Levman,  Toronto 
 321  1865.71  Prentiss Glazier,  Toronto 
 322  1863.37  Laughlin Campbell,  Oakville 
 323  1862.74  David Ryder,  Toronto 
 324  1861.61  Joanne Guoba,  Toronto 
 325  1861.42  Eric Sutherland,  Oakville 
 326  1858.92  Anna Marie Luty,  Mississauga 
 327  1855.45  Sheridan Torrens,  North York 
 328  1855.36  Paul Pointet,  Toronto 
 329  1848.90  Franco Gaspari,  Toronto 
 330  1844.55  Linda Akazawa,  Toronto 
 331  1842.28  Grant Ardern,  Scarborough 
 332  1835.95  Kathy Guinyou,  North York 
 333  1826.29  Gita Keller,  North York 
 334  1816.85  Susan Haydu,  Toronto 
 335  1812.90  Piyush Kumar,  Brampton 
 336  1811.25  Michael Cait,  North York 
 337  1807.50  Susan Oakes,  Burlington 
 338  1803.44  Sarah Bresge,  Toronto 
 339  1801.48  Natalie Silverstein,  Toronto 
 340  1794.10  Marilyn Hunt,  Mississauga 
 341  1793.61  Bo Han Zhu,  Etobicoke 
 342  1792.03  Korrie-Sue Marshall,  Oakville 
 343  1784.20  Freda Zasada,  Mississauga 
 344  1779.69  Rose Marta,  Burlington 
 345  1779.28  Morteza Maziar,  Toronto 
 346  1777.64  Douglas Jordan,  Toronto 
 347  1775.23  Rod McLeod,  Burlington 
 348  1769.76  Jim Barney,  Toronto 
 349  1764.41  Louis Brooks,  Oakville 
 350  1763.95  Rosemary Miller,  Hamilton 
 351  1757.63  Joe Mundy,  West Hill 
 352  1752.85  G Waldston,  Willowdale 
 353  1752.84  Nora Mundy,  West Hill 
 354  1749.52  Julia Price,  Toronto 
 355  1748.78  Max Rutherford,  Mississauga 
 356  1738.64  Bernice Cooke,  Etobicoke 
 357  1737.70  Ruth Nichols,  Toronto 
 358  1734.71  Tillie Lewis,  Toronto 
 359  1730.10  Sandra Douglas,  Toronto 
 360  1727.16  Yetta Bregman,  Toronto 
 361  1724.77  Leila Bessada,  Toronto 
 362  1723.90  Graham Dixon,  Etobicoke 
 363  1723.52  Dimitar Cvetkov,  Milton 
 364  1721.90  Dorin Toma,  Mississauga 
 365  1716.06  Gerald Charney,  Toronto 
 366  1712.04  Louise Fowler,  Burlington 
 367  1711.84  Viktoria Renaud,  Hamilton 
 368  1711.39  Raymond Mitchell,  Etobicoke 
 369  1711.30  Claude King,  Mississauga 
 370  1707.48  Ronald Wilson,  Mississauga 
 371  1706.46  Marianne Heller,  Toronto 
 372  1706.04  M Madeleine Loucks,  Toronto 
 373  1703.82  Sharon Berghaus,  Toronto 
 374  1695.52  Jan Taylor,  Mississauga 
 375  1693.13  Paul Selick,  Toronto 
 376  1691.49  Wenbo Zhang,  North York 
 377  1683.31  Helen Gibson,  Toronto 
 378  1681.21  Steve Overholt,  Etobicoke 
 379  1676.72  Ken Collins,  Richmond Hill 
 380  1665.26  Adele Pick,  Etobicoke 
 381  1664.53  Jorry Chu,  Mississauga 
 382  1661.21  Milton Durrant,  Mississauga 
 383  1659.86  Andrew Brownbill,  Burlington 
 384  1654.98  John Doucette,  Midhurst 
 385  1654.81  Yvonne Kennedy,  Willowdale 
 386  1654.60  Rona Cappell,  Toronto 
 387  1652.60  Lilian Grant,  Willowdale 
 388  1649.88  Judy McNeilly,  Hamilton 
 389  1647.64  Robert Freeman,  North York 
 390  1638.68  Muriel Steinberg,  Toronto 
 391  1636.50  Allan Monteiro,  Scarborough 
 392  1635.05  Gerald Keller,  North York 
 393  1625.08  Bonfilio Pereira,  Oakville 
 394  1622.61  W Foreman,  Hamilton 
 395  1621.53  Sean Pryke,  Dundas 
 396  1621.16  Stephen Foster,  Toronto 
 397  1620.30  Adrienne Young,  Toronto 
 398  1615.27  Casey Vandeputte,  Dundas 
 399  1611.27  John Grant,  Willowdale 
 400  1610.75  Fugen Kansak,  Oakville 
 401  1609.17  Ratna Omidvar,  Toronto 
 402  1608.68  Edie Nayman,  Downsview 
 403  1606.23  Joanne Sugiyama,  Toronto 
 404  1598.86  Matthew Mason,  Toronto 
 405  1598.81  Heather Bradley,  Mississauga 
 406  1595.94  Marion Watson,  Mississauga 
 407  1593.53  Robert Maxwell,  Toronto 
 408  1591.85  Allan Nikkila,  Bishops Falls NL
 409  1589.10  Ted Joseph,  North York 
 410  1584.10  Tom Platt,  Mississauga 
 411  1581.48  Roy Hood,  West Hill 
 412  1581.38  John Laskin,  Toronto 
 413  1580.35  Johanna Platt,  Mississauga 
 414  1574.47  Norma Bond,  Dundas 
 415  1572.32  Mary Lovrics,  Don Mills 
 416  1570.51  Gerry Wood,  Toronto 
 417  1569.90  Vida Seif,  Toronto 
 418  1569.72  Barbara Panczakiewicz,  Toronto 
 419  1555.33  Claire Sheridan,  Oakville 
 420  1550.02  M. Diane Peet,  Dundas 
 421  1543.91  Elizabeth Gallagher,  Oakville 
 422  1537.72  Doreen Scolnick,  Toronto 
 423  1536.77  M-Christine El-Hoss,  Toronto 
 424  1532.31  Melanie Parker,  Toronto 
 425  1531.68  Emile Macedo,  Scarborough 
 426  1530.51  Katherine Pugsley,  Oakville 
 427  1530.30  Henryk Nowak,  Mississauga 
 428  1518.43  Louis Doody,  Oakville 
 429  1513.07  Esther Baylin,  North York 
 430  1511.00  Bill Whamond,  Mississauga 
 431  1507.75  Mary Daniher,  North York 
 432  1505.45  John Parkinson,  Toronto 
 433  1504.55  Josee Hammill,  Toronto 
 434  1503.86  Hui-Zhi Song,  Mississauga 
 435  1502.69  Leonard Fagen,  Toronto 
 436  1500.13  Ron Marks,  Scarborough 
 437  1500.04  Harpa Ardal,  Toronto 
 438  1499.21  Yash Khanna,  Mississauga 
 439  1491.66  David Loucks,  Toronto 
 440  1489.65  Roland Desrochers,  Dundas 
 441  1484.90  Malca Langer,  Toronto 
 442  1474.44  Peter Gallop,  Toronto 
 443  1468.15  Rana Ghadaki,  North York 
 444  1465.10  Eamon Walsh,  Toronto 
 445  1463.86  May Jackman,  Mississauga 
 446  1456.61  Denise Stamm,  North York 
 447  1456.35  Paula Coleman,  Oakville 
 448  1456.30  William Pollard,  Mississauga 
 449  1453.81  Catherine Kinsella,  Mississauga 
 450  1453.71  Daniel Klein,  North York 
 451  1451.53  Pauline Becker,  Toronto 
 452  1450.93  Cathy Tile,  Toronto 
 453  1450.38  Margaret Brown,  Toronto 
 454  1449.56  Barbara Murray,  Bolton 
 455  1449.31  Serge Gerszon,  East York 
 456  1447.78  William Fehlberg,  Toronto 
 457  1443.47  Richard Ross,  Toronto 
 458  1442.49  Immo Von Schroeter,  Toronto 
 459  1437.37  Robert Scolnick,  Toronto 
 460  1436.69  Grant MacKinnon,  Burlington 
 461  1435.66  Frank Rooks,  Don Mills 
 462  1432.45  Muriel Allen,  Brampton 
 463  1431.04  Iain Macdonald,  Toronto 
 464  1427.30  William Mulveney,  Burlington 
 465  1426.77  Rosalind Jeffries,  Toronto 
 466  1423.14  Marilynne Unger,  Toronto 
 467  1417.80  Charles Halasi,  Toronto 
 468  1416.54  Henry Sugiyama,  Toronto 
 469  1412.06  Ana Kovacevic,  Woodbridge 
 470  1411.12  William Gruber,  Toronto 
 471  1410.97  Mavis Hewitt,  St Catharines 
 472  1401.67  Rose Garritsen,  Toronto 
 473  1400.40  John Ellis,  Toronto 
 474  1398.92  David Douglas,  Toronto 
 475  1394.91  Evelyn Wolfe,  Toronto 
 476  1392.35  Darlene Scott,  Oakville 
 477  1391.34  Melanie Bloch,  North York 
 478  1391.27  Jean Hackett,  Toronto 
 479  1388.99  Ruth Robert,  Toronto 
 480  1388.34  David Scarlett,  North York 
 481  1388.28  Stephanie McKinney,  Burlington 
 482  1384.48  George Halasi,  Toronto 
 483  1377.58  Connie Tigert,  Burlington 
 484  1374.94  William Barbour,  Burlington 
 485  1374.41  Robert Brown,  Toronto 
 486  1365.02  Morton Glickman,  Willowdale 
 487  1364.43  Carl Chadwick,  Hamilton 
 488  1362.04  Raymond Procwat,  Hamilton 
 489  1360.58  Eileen Matheson,  Mississauga 
 490  1358.72  Andrew Mellary,  Mississauga 
 491  1357.31  Mohammed Nulla,  Mississauga 
 492  1354.20  Elizabeth Burton,  Toronto 
 493  1350.36  Yuan Chen,  North York 
 494  1349.68  Marie Tromba,  Mississauga 
 495  1348.05  Dianne Ness,  Toronto 
 496  1343.26  Ray Lee,  Toronto 
 497  1339.90  Rita Spence,  Oakville 
 498  1338.06  Roslyn Stollery,  Toronto 
 499  1336.82  Zsoka Balla,  Toronto 
 500  1333.28  Jan Woolfrey,  Mississauga 



















 	
	
Top of Page